Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU/CWG Dr. Kindler, Josef
CSU/CWG Huber, Alexandra
CSU/CWG Blabl, Anton
CSU/CWG Komes, Andreas
CSU/CWG Feigl, Maria
CSU/CWG Heindl, Max
CSU/CWG Bomer, Elisabeth
CSU/CWG Keck, Alfons
CSU/CWG Bollmann, Oliver
CSU/CWG Limmer, Richard
Freie Wähler Schinhanl, Markus
Freie Wähler Diermeier, Josef
Freie Wähler Ertl, Andreas
Freie Wähler Weinzierl, Johann
Freie Wähler Hausler, Wilfried
SPD Röhrl, Josef
Bürgerliste Dr. Straßer, Johann
Bürgerliste Buchner, Claudia
Bürgerliste Müller, Alfred
Bürgerliste Paulik, Florian
Markt Schierling

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 6.499
Wähler/innen 4.211 64,79 %
ungültige Stimmen 79 1,88 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU/CWG 41.120 52,39 %
Christian Kiendl, CSU/CWG 4.849 11,79 %
Andreas Komes, CSU/CWG 2.607 6,34 %
Alexandra Huber, CSU/CWG 2.834 6,89 %
Maria Kindler, CSU/CWG 1.449 3,52 %
Alfons Keck, CSU/CWG 2.134 5,19 %
Richard Limmer, CSU/CWG 1.729 4,20 %
Max Heindl, CSU/CWG 2.247 5,46 %
Elisabeth Bomer, CSU/CWG 2.227 5,42 %
Thomas Froschhammer, CSU/CWG 1.505 3,66 %
Dr. Josef Kindler, CSU/CWG 4.361 10,61 %
Anton Blabl, CSU/CWG 2.758 6,71 %
Sebastian Feigl, CSU/CWG 1.599 3,89 %
Christian Punk, CSU/CWG 1.259 3,06 %
Thomas Reitinger, CSU/CWG 965 2,35 %
Oliver Bollmann, CSU/CWG 1.790 4,35 %
Brigitte Butz, CSU/CWG 1.059 2,58 %
Markus Rohrmayer, CSU/CWG 1.124 2,73 %
Astrid Brikmann, CSU/CWG 779 1,89 %
Josef Gascher, CSU/CWG 1.320 3,21 %
Maria Feigl, CSU/CWG 2.525 6,14 %
Freie Wähler 18.144 23,12 %
Markus Schinhanl, Freie Wähler 2.353 12,97 %
Johann Weinzierl, Freie Wähler 1.528 8,42 %
Josef Diermeier, Freie Wähler 2.234 12,31 %
Andreas Ertl, Freie Wähler 1.673 9,22 %
Wilfried Hausler, Freie Wähler 1.314 7,24 %
Anna Weinzierl, Freie Wähler 920 5,07 %
Hans-Jürgen Schumann, Freie Wähler 648 3,57 %
Veronika Beck, Freie Wähler 807 4,45 %
Philipp Berr, Freie Wähler 931 5,13 %
Astrid Marklstorfer, Freie Wähler 607 3,35 %
Florian Diermeier, Freie Wähler 677 3,73 %
Thomas Christl, Freie Wähler 817 4,50 %
Franz Ertl, Freie Wähler 527 2,90 %
Ludwig Schmitzer, Freie Wähler 599 3,30 %
René Scheuß, Freie Wähler 319 1,76 %
Ronald Remek, Freie Wähler 364 2,01 %
Judith Stigler, Freie Wähler 546 3,01 %
Lydia Hausler, Freie Wähler 441 2,43 %
Otto Mayer, Freie Wähler 249 1,37 %
Stefan Beck, Freie Wähler 590 3,25 %
SPD 4.344 5,53 %
Madlen Melzer, SPD 958 22,05 %
Josef Röhrl, SPD 1.580 36,37 %
Anna Forster-Kreuzer, SPD 485 11,16 %
Martin Auer, SPD 472 10,87 %
Maria Auer, SPD 336 7,73 %
Harald Melzer, SPD 278 6,40 %
Florian Auer, SPD 235 5,41 %
Bürgerliste 14.885 18,96 %
Claudia Buchner, Bürgerliste 1.651 11,09 %
Florian Paulik, Bürgerliste 1.196 8,03 %
Dr. Johann Straßer, Bürgerliste 1.796 12,07 %
Alfred Müller, Bürgerliste 1.296 8,71 %
Rudolf Eisenhut, Bürgerliste 1.033 6,94 %
Heinz Winter, Bürgerliste 710 4,77 %
Hermann Köglmeier, Bürgerliste 601 4,04 %
Martina Kümpfbeck, Bürgerliste 571 3,84 %
Isolde Holderried-Berger, Bürgerliste 457 3,07 %
Achim Michalke, Bürgerliste 354 2,38 %
Susanne Czerny, Bürgerliste 352 2,36 %
Claudia Pedolzky, Bürgerliste 534 3,59 %
Annette Strauß, Bürgerliste 351 2,36 %
Gregor Czerny, Bürgerliste 378 2,54 %
Florian Sendtner, Bürgerliste 508 3,41 %
Gabriele Butz, Bürgerliste 716 4,81 %
Walter Pedolzky, Bürgerliste 344 2,31 %
Robert Sperl, Bürgerliste 630 4,23 %
Jörg Grimminger, Bürgerliste 647 4,35 %
Stefan Lichtenegger, Bürgerliste 760 5,11 %